• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Poets Peak Listings
    2. Willow Walk / Ledgewood Listings
    3. Hunters Ridge Listings
    4. Mount Arlington Boro Listings
    5. Hopatcong Boro Listings
    6. East Hanover Twp. Listings
    7. Hackettstown Town Listings
    8. Mount Olive Twp. Listings
    9. Sparta Twp. Listings
    10. Denville Twp. Listings
    11. Randolph Twp. Listings
    12. Roxbury Twp. Listings
  • The Key Real Estate Group
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. The Key Real Estate Group
    4. Cross Country Mortgage - Michael DeChristofano
    5. Contact Us
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Calculator
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    395,374 Sold Properties

    395,374 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    64 Pine St, Newton Town, NJ 07860

    $540,000

    $449,000

    20.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths0.28 Acres Lot

    64 Pine St, Newton Town, NJ 07860

    Listed by SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    111 N Shore Rd, Byram Twp., NJ 07821

    $365,000

    $375,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath0.28 Acres Lot

    111 N Shore Rd, Byram Twp., NJ 07821

    Listed by THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    30 Mackerley Rd, Green Twp., NJ 07860

    $625,000

    $575,000

    8.7%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3.16 Acres Lot

    30 Mackerley Rd, Green Twp., NJ 07860

    Listed by THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    37 File Rd, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

    $355,000

    $350,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1.01 Acres Lot

    37 File Rd, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

    Listed by THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    429 County Route 515, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

    $599,000

    $599,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2.03 Acres Lot

    429 County Route 515, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

    Listed by JUBA TEAM REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    27 Grant St, Montclair Twp., NJ 07042

    $808,000

    $699,000

    15.6%

    27 Grant St, Montclair Twp., NJ 07042

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS VALLEY REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    6 Henry St, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07876

    $615,000

    $600,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths0.34 Acres Lot

    6 Henry St, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07876

    Listed by THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    6 Glenn Dr, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07836

    $735,000

    $709,000

    3.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths0.79 Acres Lot

    6 Glenn Dr, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07836

    Listed by THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    545 Rogers Dr, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07850

    $622,800

    $589,900

    5.6%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

    545 Rogers Dr, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07850

    Listed by THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    6 Cornell Dr, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07876

    $725,000

    $674,900

    7.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths0.84 Acres Lot

    6 Cornell Dr, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07876

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    40 Drake Ln, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07852

    $395,000

    $389,000

    1.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

    40 Drake Ln, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07852

    Listed by RE/MAX HOUSE VALUES

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    26 Plaza Dr, Hampton Twp., NJ 07860

    $183,000

    $200,000

    8.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath0.34 Acres Lot

    26 Plaza Dr, Hampton Twp., NJ 07860

    Listed by THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    39 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

    $499,000

    $499,000

    2 Beds2 Baths

    39 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

    Listed by THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    3 Eliot Ct, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07852

    $840,000

    $834,900

    0.6%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths0.58 Acres Lot

    3 Eliot Ct, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07852

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    1 Lee Hill Rd, Byram Twp., NJ 07821

    $560,000

    $525,000

    6.7%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1 Acres Lot

    1 Lee Hill Rd, Byram Twp., NJ 07821

    Listed by THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    10A E Crisman Rd, Blairstown Twp., NJ 07825

    $525,000

    $525,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3.03 Acres Lot

    10A E Crisman Rd, Blairstown Twp., NJ 07825

    Listed by RE/MAX RIDGE REAL ESTATE

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    11 Meadow Ln, Mansfield Twp., NJ 07840

    $530,000

    $475,000

    11.6%
    4 Beds1.5 Baths0.97 Acres Lot

    11 Meadow Ln, Mansfield Twp., NJ 07840

    Listed by THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    19 Timberline Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836-9168

    $745,000

    $775,000

    3.9%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,650 SqFt

    19 Timberline Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836-9168

    Listed by Debi Riska of The Key Real Estate Group

    221 Jackson Ave, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

    $600,000

    $549,999

    9.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths0.55 Acres Lot

    221 Jackson Ave, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

    Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    185 Petersburg Rd, Independence Twp., NJ 07840

    $435,000

    $475,000

    8.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2.07 Acres Lot

    185 Petersburg Rd, Independence Twp., NJ 07840

    Listed by THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    1 Timberline Rd, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

    $515,000

    $500,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths0.41 Acres Lot

    1 Timberline Rd, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

    Listed by THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    26 Unneberg Ave, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07876

    $650,000

    $665,000

    2.3%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths0.46 Acres Lot

    26 Unneberg Ave, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07876

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    39 Garden Ct, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07876

    $470,000

    $450,000

    4.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths0.46 Acres Lot

    39 Garden Ct, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07876

    Listed by THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    3 Raritan Ave, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07852

    $540,000

    $554,900

    2.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

    3 Raritan Ave, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07852

    Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    The Key Real Estate Group

    Debi Riska License ID: 1539092

    +1(201) 486-5566 riskarealestate@gmail.com

    1850 US-46, Ledgewood, New Jersey, 07852, USA

      • Home
        Areas
        1. Poets Peak Listings
        2. Willow Walk / Ledgewood Listings
        3. Hunters Ridge Listings
        4. Mount Arlington Boro Listings
        5. Hopatcong Boro Listings
        6. East Hanover Twp. Listings
        7. Hackettstown Town Listings
        8. Mount Olive Twp. Listings
        9. Sparta Twp. Listings
        10. Denville Twp. Listings
        11. Randolph Twp. Listings
        12. Roxbury Twp. Listings
        Blogs
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. The Key Real Estate Group
        4. Cross Country Mortgage - Michael DeChristofano
        5. Contact Us
        6. Reviews
        Calculator
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.